Shadowverse Flame: Seven Shadows Arc (TV)
Alternative title:
Shadowverse Flame: Seven Shadows-hen (Japanese)
シャドウバースF セブンシャドウズ編 (Japanese)
Episode titles: We have 14
Vintage:
2023-07-08
Opening Theme:
#1: "Tomoshibi" by Half time Old
Ending Theme:
#1: "Shekenale" by OCHA NORMA
Official website:
TVアニメ「シャドウバース」公式サイト (Japanese)
News:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
|
||||
Director: Keiichiro Kawaguchi
Script:
Deko Akao (8 episodes eps 51-52, 63, 68-70, 74-75 )Keiichiro Kawaguchi (12 episodes eps 52-54, 57-58, 61-62, 64-65, 71-73 )Rintarō Isozaki (eps 51-75) Takayo Ikami (6 episodes eps 55-56, 59-60, 66-67 )
Storyboard:
Keiichiro Kawaguchi (OP; 6 episodes eps 51, 59-60, 66-67, 71 )Kiyoshi Egami (eps 52, 62) Masatoyo Takada (ep 67) Moe Katō (ep 66) Motomasa Maeda (eps 57, 69) Naotaka Hayashi (ED; 6 episodes eps 53-54, 58, 65, 70, 73 )Royden B (eps 61, 75) Seishirō Nagaya (ep 52) Shizuka Satō (Preview) Takashi Yamamoto (8 episodes eps 55-56, 60, 64, 68, 70, 72, 75 )Yō Mana (eps 63, 74)
Episode Director:
Arisa Shima (ep 73) hotaru (ep 72) Hye Jin Seo (5 episodes eps 57, 64-65, 71, 75 )Ippei Ichii (eps 54, 60, 75) Jin Kobayashi (ep 59) Katsuhiko Bizen (ep 69) Katsuya Oshima (ep 63) Kazuma Satō (eps 61, 65, 73) Ken Ando (ep 66) Kiyoshi Egami (eps 52, 62) Kōtarō Matsunaga (eps 51-52) Masatoyo Takada (ep 67) Mikifumi Yamane (eps 68, 73) Rintarō Ogawa (ep 69) Shintaro Itoga (4 episodes eps 53, 58, 70, 74 )Takashi Yamamoto (5 episodes eps 55-56, 60, 68, 71 )
Music: Yoshihiro Ike
Character Design: Hiroki Harada
Art Director: Quan Bin Zhong
Chief Animation Director:
Hiroki Harada (7 episodes eps 56, 60, 63, 66, 68, 71-72 )Noriko Shimazawa (7 episodes eps 52, 56, 60, 66, 68, 71, 75 )Shizuka Satō (eps 54, 59, 65) Shogo Matsumoto (ep 61) Yasunari Nitta (5 episodes eps 53, 57, 64, 69, 75 )
Animation Director:
Akane Eguchi (ep 69) Aoi Hamahira (ep 59) Araiguma (eps 57, 65) Arisa Shima (ep 73) Ayako Mori (ep 69) bs_kim (ep 59) Cocomantot (ep 65) Ei Inaba (6 episodes eps 52, 56-58, 63, 68 )Eun-Young Lee (ep 66) Facu Escobedo (Mico Animation; ep 65) Fei Ya Zhao (ep 69) Haruyoshi Hirosawa (5 episodes eps 52, 58, 63, 67, 72 )Hee Eun Choi (Studio O2; 5 episodes eps 52, 54, 60, 71, 75 )Hideyoshi Furihata (ep 65) Hikaru Suzuki (7 episodes eps 54, 61, 67, 71-73, 75 )Hiroki Harada (OP,ED; eps 55, 73-75) Hiroki Kishi (ep 59) Hirokimi Shiratori (10 episodes eps 55-58, 60, 67, 72-75 )Hiroshi Tatezaki (ep 56) Hyun Ah Kim (ep 54) Ichiro Ogawa (ep 69) Jung Hwa Cho (Studio O2; eps 60, 75) Junko Matsushita (ep 56) Kang Jo (ep 66) Kazuyuki Ikai (ep 56) Kei Hasegawa (ep 66) Kiyotaka Iida (5 episodes eps 57, 63, 68, 72-73 )Madeline (ep 65) Man Li Mao (ep 69) Masahiro Tomaru (ep 69) Mi Jung Hwang (Studio O2; 4 episodes eps 54, 60, 71, 75 )Mi Kyung Lee (ep 60) Miho Jinnai (ep 66) Mizuho Fukuda (8 episodes eps 61, 63, 67-68, 72-75 )Momoyo (ep 52) Myeong-Ju Shim (Studio O2; eps 60, 71, 75) Nachi Takahashi (ep 59) Nana Fujiki (eps 67, 73) Nao Ikehara (eps 53, 64) Naru Hosoma (eps 55, 61, 67) Natsuko Fujiwara (8 episodes eps 52, 58, 63, 68, 72-75 )Natsume (eps 73, 75) Noriko Shimazawa (eps 73-74) Ryōko Tateishi (6 episodes eps 58, 68, 71, 73-75 )Ryōnosuke Kuroki (ep 72) Shiinamon (eps 65, 68) Shinobu Ikakko (ep 63) Shizuka Satō (7 episodes eps 55, 63, 69, 71-74 )Shogo Matsumoto (ED; ep 65) Si Min Lee (ep 71) Sung Jin Lee (ep 66) Tadahito Kiyosawa (Mico Animation; ep 65) Tetsuya Satō (ep 66) Tomoyuki Matsumoto (4 episodes eps 51, 62, 70, 74 )Yan Jun Lan (ep 69) Yasunari Nitta (ED; eps 73-74) Yu Fan Gu (ep 69) YuePants (ep 65) Yūji Kondō (4 episodes eps 51, 62, 70, 74 )Yuka Hayashi (ep 59) Yuko Hishinuma (eps 58, 68)
3D Director: Shinsuke Ōshima (DEEN Digital)
Sound Director: Satoki Iida
2nd Key Animation:
Akito (ep 68) AniMoo (Mico Animation; ep 52) Arisa Shima (ep 63) Ayaka Kashiwagi (eps 67-69) Ayumu Ikeda (eps 65, 75) Chan Hee Kim (Studio O2; eps 71, 75) Cocomantot (Mico Animation; ep 52) Daiki Matsuda (Jumondo; ep 66) Daiki Sugaya (AXsiZ; ep 68) Eri Ōba (Team Harada; ep 56) Eun Jung Kim (Studio Green/O2; eps 60, 71, 75) Facu Escobedo (ED) Fūka Niida (ep 59) Ha Yan Park (Studio Green; eps 54, 60) Hai Yu Chen (Seven Seas; ep 72) Haruka Itou (eps 56, 68) Haruka Zushi (ep 72) Haruko Abe (ep 56) Hitomi Nakagami (ZEXCS; 7 episodes eps 55-58, 60-61, 63 )Hoyin Lau (AXsiZ; ep 68) Hyun Jeong Lim (Studio Green/O2; eps 60, 71, 75) Ji Eun Kim (Studio Green/O2; 4 episodes eps 54, 60, 72, 75 )Ji Yeon Han (Studio Green/O2; 4 episodes eps 54, 60, 72, 75 )Ji Young Cho (Studio O2; eps 71, 75) Jiangpeng Ouyang (Laplace Animation; eps 60, 71, 75) Jo Tei Sai (AXsiZ; ep 68) Juhn Zulueta (Mico Animation; ep 52) Jun Moriyama (ep 66) Jun Tian Luo (Jumondo; ep 66) Kanon Akutsu (REVOROOT; ep 61) Kaori Komai (Team Harada; ep 56) Kasumi Kamata (ep 74) Kei Hasegawa (ep 66) Keiko Suzuki (ep 66) Kenta Sasaki (ep 59) Kōhei Kudō (Okuruto Noboru; eps 61, 63, 67) Kyōko Nishimura (eps 58, 61) Li Heng Xie (Jumondo; ep 66) Li Zhu Zhao (ep 66) Masahiro Tomaru (eps 73, 75) Masaya Furuta (Studio Elle Overseas Animation/Paint Studio; ep 72) Megumi Satou (OP; eps 60, 74) Mi Hyun Park (Studio Green; ep 54) Mi Kyung Lee (Studio O2; eps 71-72, 75) Min Kyung Kim (MK Seoul; ep 66) Misaki Hoshino (ep 56) Mitsuru Horie (7 episodes eps 61, 63, 67-68, 72-74 )Mizuho Fukuda (eps 63, 73) Momo Sugawara (ZEXCS; 8 episodes eps 52, 54-55, 57-58, 60-61, 63 )Naho Satō (ED; ep 74) Nana Fujiki (ep 60) Nanaka Shiraishi (Jumondo; ep 66) Naofumi Yamashita (AXsiZ; ep 68) Natsuko Fujiwara (eps 63, 73) Qian Long Yan (Jumondo; ep 66) Rika Kawashima (ep 66) Rina Ishizaka (ZEXCS; OP; 12 episodes eps 52, 54-58, 60-61, 63, 65, 73, 75 )Rina Oota (ED) Rumi Sudō (REVOROOT; ep 61) Rumi Takahashi (eps 68, 73) Runa Yamada (A-Real; ep 63) Ryōko Tateishi (OP; eps 54, 58) Ryōtarō Nagauchi (ep 53) Sae Ozawa (ep 66) Saya Hirayama (REVOROOT; ep 61) Sayaka Takemoto (ep 63) sei (ZEXCS; OP; eps 52, 54-58) Shiori Nakasone (ED; eps 72-73) Shizuka Satō (ep 65) Shōgo Yamakita (REVOROOT; ep 61) Shu An Li (Jumondo; ep 66) So Yeon Park (MK Seoul; ep 66) Somsak Mahamongkol (Team Harada; ep 56) Sora (Laplace Animation; ep 71) Sora Kawashima (Atelier Pontdarc; ep 63) Sōshi Satō (ep 66) Susumu Matsunaga (ep 64) Suzuho Nitta (AXsiZ; ep 68) Taichi Komaba (ED) Takao Mochizuki (Studio Elle Overseas Animation/Paint Studio; ep 72) Takumi Fujiwara (ep 65) Takumi Osada (Jumondo; ep 66) Ting Pan (Laplace Animation; 4 episodes eps 67-68, 71-72 )Tokushō Takahashi (eps 68, 73-74) Tomoe Sugawara (ED; 7 episodes eps 54, 60, 63, 65, 71-72, 75 )Tomoko Nakatsuji (A-Real; ep 63) Tsumiki Hase (ZEXCS; ep 52) Xin Xu (Laplace Animation; eps 67, 71-72) Yasunari Nitta (eps 74-75) Yōko Higashijima (Pioneer Production; ep 54) Yoshiko Tsujimura (ep 68) Young Yu (MK Seoul; ep 66) Yuka Katabuchi (ep 59) Yuka Miyajima (ep 74) Yūka Mizuki (Studio Elle Overseas Animation/Paint Studio; ep 72) Yukarih Dizon (ep 52) Yuko Hishinuma (ep 60) Yun Sung Cho (Studio O2; 4 episodes eps 54, 60, 71, 75 )Yūna Miyata (5 episodes eps 55, 58, 61, 65, 74 )Yuni (Studio Elle Overseas Animation/Paint Studio; ep 72) Yūta Suzuhana (ep 63) Yuuko Ikezoe (Jumondo; ep 66) Zhen Ye Wang (Laplace Animation; 4 episodes eps 67-68, 71-72 )Zi Li Qin (Laplace Animation; eps 60, 71, 75)
3DCG Animation:
Kazuyoshi Tezuka (Aera Laboratory; eps 51-75) Ryōji Shirakawa (Aera Laboratory; eps 51-75) Saki Nakayama (Aera Laboratory; eps 51-75) Shūhei Hashimoto (Aera Laboratory; eps 51-75) Takahiro Kamiya (OP) Yoshitaka Itai (Aera Laboratory; eps 51-75)
Art Setting: Mamio Ogawa
Assistant Animation Director:
Azusa Ōura (Mico Animation; ep 65) Jazzline Monteron (ep 56) Kōhei Ōtsu (ep 56) Masahiro Tomaru (ep 60) Nana Fujiki (ep 60) Yuko Hishinuma (ep 60)
Assistant Director: Naotaka Hayashi
Background Art:
Daiki Itō (Kusanagi; eps 51-75) Harue Ikeda (Kusanagi; eps 51-75) Takumi Oda (Kusanagi; 4 episodes eps 51-52, 61, 71 )Tomoe Kōno (PRA Photography Dept.; 4 episodes eps 51, 54, 57, 63 )Tsutomu Uchida (Kusanagi; eps 51-75) Yuina Asai (Kusanagi; ep 53) Yuji Kihara (Kusanagi; eps 54, 57) Yuka Yoshimoto (Kusanagi; ep 57) Yūsuke Saga (Kusanagi; eps 68-70)
Background Assistance:
An Song (FSE; eps 51-55) Anh Quang (FSE; 14 episodes eps 51-52, 54, 57-61, 64-66, 68-69, 74 )Anh Tuan (FSE; 5 episodes eps 51-53, 56, 68 )Bin Huy (FSE; ep 62) Binh Thi (FSE; ep 62) Binh Xuan (FSE; ep 68) Chau Bao (FSE; ep 74) Chi Mai (FSE; 16 episodes eps 54, 57-62, 64-65, 68-70, 72-75 )Chi Quynh (FSE; ep 68) Chinh Cong (FSE; 19 episodes eps 51-60, 64-66, 69-70, 72-75 )Chinh Quang (FSE; ep 62) Cuc Thanh (FSE; eps 51-53) Dat Quoc (FSE; 7 episodes eps 66, 69-71, 73-75 )Dieu Thanh (FSE; 16 episodes eps 51-52, 57-62, 64-66, 69-70, 73-75 )Dung Kim (FSE; 12 episodes eps 60, 64-66, 68-75 )Dung Thuy (FSE; ep 68) Ha Thu (FSE; ep 68) Hai Duc (FSE; ep 68) Han Thi (FSE; ep 68) Hang Minh (FSE; 11 episodes eps 59-61, 64-66, 68-69, 72-73, 75 )Hang Thanh (FSE; ep 68) Hang Thu (FSE; 19 episodes eps 51-61, 64-66, 69-71, 74-75 )Hieu Thanh (FSE; ep 68) Hiromasa Tsuruoka (20 episodes eps 51-67, 69-70, 75 )Hung Van (FSE; eps 51-55, 58) Huong Thi (FSE; 6 episodes eps 69-71, 73-75 )Huong Thu (FSE; 8 episodes eps 56, 58, 61-63, 66-67, 75 )Huyen Thu (FSE; ep 68) Huynh Nguyen (FSE; ep 75) Khanh Huyen (FSE; ep 68) Khanh Nguyen (FSE; 9 episodes eps 53, 55-59, 61, 67, 75 )Le Gia (FSE; ep 68) Linh Thuy (FSE; eps 55, 68) Minh Nhut (FSE; 13 episodes eps 53-58, 62-63, 66-69, 75 )Nhi Ngoc (FSE; ep 62) Nhung Tuyet (FSE; ep 68) Phuong Ngoc (FSE; eps 64-65, 74) Phuong Thanh (FSE; ep 62) Quoc Nguyen (FSE; ep 74) Quynh Thi (FSE; ep 62) Tam My (FSE; ep 62) Thanh Cong (FSE; 11 episodes eps 51-53, 55, 57, 62-64, 66-67, 75 )Thanh Ngoc (FSE; 7 episodes eps 51-55, 58, 63 )Thao Thu (FSE; ep 68) Thuy Thanh (FSE; 21 episodes eps 51-52, 54-62, 65-66, 68-75 )Tien Cam (FSE; ep 68) Toan Huu (FSE; 11 episodes eps 53-54, 56-58, 60, 62-64, 66-67 )Toan Van (FSE; 15 episodes eps 51-61, 63-64, 67, 75 )Tram Ngoc (FSE; 15 episodes eps 57, 59-62, 64-66, 68-71, 73-75 )Tram Thi (FSE; eps 55, 68) Tran Huyen (FSE; ep 68) Trang Diem (FSE; 13 episodes eps 51-54, 56-59, 61-63, 67, 74 )Trang Thi (FSE; ep 68) Tri Quoc (FSE; ep 55) Tuan Quang (FSE; ep 54) Vu Ngoc (FSE; ep 68) Vuong Trieu (FSE; 10 episodes eps 54, 56-58, 61-63, 66-67, 75 )Vy Bao (FSE; 4 episodes eps 54, 57, 69, 74 )Vy Thao (FSE; 13 episodes eps 59-62, 64-66, 69-71, 73-75 )Vy Uyen (FSE; ep 68)
Color Coordination:
Akiko Saito (ep 69) Asami Nomaguchi (ep 71) Asami Saitō (ep 66) Chizue Saitō (ep 59) Erika Tanabe (ep 63) Hae-Sook Kim (eps 54, 60, 75) Kanta Matsuda (eps 68, 73, 75) Maki Yamamoto (ep 57) Mayumi Oikawa (eps 52, 61) Momoka Saeki (eps 53, 64) Nanae Shinaji (OP) Naoko Satō (OP,ED) Ryōta Katsuta (ep 57) Ryou Kimura (4 episodes eps 55, 58, 67, 72 )Tamai Okuda (eps 51, 62, 70) Yui Nagaoka (ep 56) Yuko Sato (ep 74) Yūsuke Okuzawa (ep 65)
DigiFriend Design: Tomoko Miyakawa
Editing: Daisuke Hiraki
Finish Animation:
Airi Ōba (Studio Flad; ep 55) Akane Yamazaki (D-COLORS; eps 61, 72) Ayaka Moriyama (Wish; ep 71) Ayaka Sugita (Studio Elle; ep 53) Azumi Minamihara (Wish; ep 71) Chiaki Numata (ep 64) Chiharu Hashimoto (D-COLORS; eps 61, 72) Da Hee Jung (Studio O2; eps 72, 75) Eiichi Hirata (OP) Emiko Okui (Wish; ep 59) Eri Kitahara (OP,ED; 7 episodes eps 51, 55, 57, 67-68, 71, 75 )Erika Sada (Asahi Production; ep 55) Eun Jin Jung (Studio O2; eps 72, 75) Hae Min Kim (Studio O2; eps 54, 60) Hai Sheng Yao (Laplace Animation; ep 69) Haruto Nojima (Studio Flad; OP; ep 55) Hinata Fujita (Studio Flad; ep 55) Hiroka Kanno (Asahi Production; ep 55) Hiromi Uchibayashi (Yumeta Company; ep 66) Jie Long (Studio O2; eps 54, 60) Jie Shi (Laplace Animation; 4 episodes eps 67, 71-72, 75 )Jin Ming Yan (Laplace Animation; 7 episodes eps 59-60, 67, 69, 71-72, 75 )Kanta Matsuda (eps 51, 73) Kayano Mizukami (Yumeta Company; ep 66) Keito Tachikawa (Studio Elle; ep 53) Kosuke Mizusawa (Wish; ep 59) Kōta Sudō (Wish; ep 59) Kun Ming Duan (Studio O2; eps 54, 60) Mai Ookubo (4 episodes eps 65, 69, 74-75 )Mai Ueda (Assez Finaud Fabric.; ep 57) Masaaki Nishimoto (Studio Elle; ep 53) Mayumi Oikawa (D-COLORS; ep 72) Miku Nishinosono (Wish; ep 71) Minori Fujita (Studio Flad; ep 55) Miwa Enji (D-COLORS; eps 61, 72) Miyuki Watanabe (Yumeta Company; ep 66) Mizue Kadoshita (D-COLORS; eps 61, 72) Naoki Sueda (Yumeta Company; ep 66) Naoya Imamura (ep 65) Natsumi Ochi (Wish; ep 71) Noa Ōba (Wish; ep 71) Rebecca Yasukawa (OP; 17 episodes eps 51, 53-55, 58, 60-62, 64-65, 67-68, 70-73, 75 )Rei Satō (R.I.C; ep 56) Ri Won Kim (Studio O2; eps 72, 75) Runa Iwanami (Studio Elle; eps 53, 64) Ryou Kimura (eps 51, 73) Sachie Ōnishi (ep 64) Satomi Fujii (Studio Elle; eps 53, 64) Satsuki Kamoi (D-COLORS; eps 61, 72) Sayana Shinobu (D-COLORS; eps 61, 72) Shinya Terashima (Wish; ep 59) Sōma Mukae (Studio Flad; OP; ep 55) Song Wu (Laplace Animation; 6 episodes eps 59-60, 67, 71-72, 75 )Sōta Suda (Studio Flad; OP) Taiga Sakakibara (ep 51) Takaaki Izumi (Wish; ep 59) Tatsuo Ueno (Studio Elle; eps 53, 64) Teruka Tanaka (Wish; ep 59) Tomoe Sugawara (5 episodes eps 51, 64-65, 67, 74 )Yi Wei Sun (D-COLORS; eps 61, 72) Yi Yang Dan (14 episodes eps 51-52, 54, 57-58, 60, 62, 67-68, 71-75 )Ying Chen (Laplace Animation; 6 episodes eps 59-60, 67, 71-72, 75 )Yoko Chiba (Wish; ep 71) Yoshinari Saiki (Studio Flad; OP; ep 55) Yoshiyuki Ōta (Studio Elle; eps 53, 64) Young Mi Park (Studio O2; eps 72, 75) Yū Itō (R.I.C; ep 56) Yu Mi Song (Studio O2; eps 60, 72, 75) Yuho Ochi (ep 65) Yuka Watanabe (ep 64) Yūki Kanai (Studio Elle; eps 53, 64) Yūki Sudō (Wish; ep 71) Yung Xin Liu (Studio O2; eps 54, 60) Yuria Ogiwara (Wish; ep 71) Yuu Takahashi (Wish; ep 59) Zhi Yun Ding (Seven Seas; ep 72) Zi Kan Wang (Studio O2; eps 54, 60)
Follower Director: Daisuke Kitagawa
In-Between Animation:
Airi Ōba (Studio Flad; ep 55) Aki Endō (ep 51) Asana Kikkanjana (Yumeta Company; ep 66) Atsuki Fujimoto (ZEXCS; 11 episodes eps 58, 60-61, 64, 67-68, 70-73, 75 )Ayaka Yabuki (Yumeta Company; ep 66) Ayano Fujiwara (ep 69) Ayano Honma (ZEXCS; 9 episodes eps 60-61, 64, 67-68, 70, 72-73, 75 )Chie Yamazaki (ep 51) Chiharu Okushima (Yumeta Company; ep 66) Chika Ozeki (R.I.C; ep 56) Chu Luo Dai (Laplace Animation; eps 67, 71-72) Da Hee Jung (Studio O2; eps 72, 75) Eiichi Hirata (OP) Eun Jin Jung (Studio O2; eps 72, 75) Fūka Ashizawa (Sunrise; ep 57) Fumimasa Abe (Staple Entertainment; ep 51) Hae Min Kim (Studio O2; eps 54, 60) Haruto Nojima (Studio Flad; OP; ep 55) Hibiki Kimura (ep 69) Hinata Fujita (Studio Flad; ep 55) Jia Qin Ceng (Laplace Animation; ep 59) Jian Wei (Laplace Animation; 4 episodes eps 60, 71-72, 75 )Jie Long (Studio O2; eps 54, 60) Jin Zhong (Seven Seas; ep 72) Kaho Kurita (Wish; ep 59) Kai Yu (Seven Seas; ep 72) Kanako Kawamura (Asahi Production; ep 55) Kanta Matsuda (ep 51) Kazu Kondō (ZEXCS; ep 52) Kiyomi Ishiwata (Studio Live; ep 51) Kōya Ōhira (ZEXCS; 12 episodes eps 56-58, 60-61, 64, 67-68, 70-72, 75 )Kun Ming Duan (Studio O2; eps 54, 60) Kurumi Itō (ZEXCS; 13 episodes eps 55-58, 60-61, 64, 67-68, 70, 72-73, 75 )Kyōko Iwai (eps 53, 64) Li Qi Zhang (Laplace Animation; ep 69) Li Zhu Zhao (Yumeta Company; ep 66) Lun Chun Chen (Laplace Animation; 4 episodes eps 59, 67, 71-72 )Mai Ookubo (ZEXCS; OP,ED; 10 episodes eps 52, 54-57, 65-66, 69, 74-75 )Megumi Asano (Yumeta Company; ep 66) Miki Munakata (Yumeta Company; ep 66) Mina Yuzuki (Wish; ep 71) Minori Fujita (Studio Flad; ep 55) Mitsutaka Kimura (Wish; ep 59) Moe Shimoji (Wish; ep 59) Nanoka Amakawa (eps 53, 64) Nozomi Tachiki (ZEXCS; 12 episodes eps 56-58, 60-61, 64, 67-68, 70-73 )Peng Wu (Laplace Animation; eps 60, 71, 75) Qin Qing Huang (Laplace Animation; eps 67, 71-72) Rebecca Yasukawa (OP; 17 episodes eps 51, 53-55, 58, 60-62, 64-65, 67-68, 70-73, 75 )Ri Won Kim (Studio O2; eps 72, 75) Rika Kawashima (Yumeta Company; ep 66) Riko Hayashi (Staple Entertainment; ep 51) Ryo Masui (Asahi Production; ep 55) Ryō Suzuki (ZEXCS; ED; 11 episodes eps 56-58, 60-61, 64, 67, 70-72, 75 ) Ryōko Iwai (eps 53, 64) Ryōnosuke Kuroki (ep 73) Ryou Kimura (eps 51, 73) Sae Ozawa (Yumeta Company; ep 66) Sakina Sotowa (ZEXCS; 9 episodes eps 60-62, 64, 67-68, 70, 72, 75 )Sakura Morita (Staple Entertainment; ep 51) Sayaka Kakiuchi (ep 64) Shūto Nakae (MK-Za; eps 51, 62, 70) Si Dun Lin (Laplace Animation; eps 67, 71-72) Soma Abe (ep 69) Sōma Mukae (Studio Flad; OP; ep 55) Soru. (MK-Za; ep 62) Sōta Suda (Studio Flad; OP) Taiga Sakakibara (ep 51) Tomoe Sugawara (7 episodes eps 51, 60, 65, 67, 71, 74-75 )Wei Chen (Laplace Animation; 4 episodes eps 67, 71-72, 75 )Xue Jing Lin (Laplace Animation; eps 67, 71-72) Ya Cheng Wei (Seven Seas; ep 72) Yi Chen (Laplace Animation; 4 episodes eps 60, 71-72, 75 )Yi Yang Dan (OP; 14 episodes eps 51-52, 54, 57-58, 60, 62, 67-68, 71-75 )Yoshinari Saiki (Studio Flad; OP; ep 55) Young Mi Park (Studio O2; eps 72, 75) Yu Mi Song (Studio O2; eps 60, 72, 75) Yu Xuan Lin (Yumeta Company; ep 66) Yui Moriura (Staple Entertainment; ep 51) Yuka Kato (ZEXCS; 9 episodes eps 58, 60-61, 64, 67-68, 70, 72, 75 )Yuna Suzue (Wish; ep 59) Yung Xin Liu (Studio O2; eps 54, 60) Yuuna Tanaka (ZEXCS; OP,ED; 12 episodes eps 56-58, 60-61, 64, 67-68, 70-72, 75 )Zhen Yu Lin (Laplace Animation; ep 69) Zi Kan Wang (Studio O2; eps 54, 60)
In-Between Check:
Hae Min Kim (eps 54, 60, 75) Haruko Abe (eps 56, 63, 74) Hitomi Nagao (ep 69) Li Zhu Zhao (ep 66) Mai Ookubo (OP,ED; 4 episodes eps 58, 61, 67, 72 )Mina Yuzuki (ep 71) Mitsutaka Kimura (ep 59) Ryōko Iwai (eps 53, 64) Sae Ozawa (ep 66) Yi Yang Dan (6 episodes eps 52, 55, 57, 68, 73, 75 )Yuuta Nakajou (eps 51, 62, 70)
Key Animation:
Amy Wang (eps 59, 72) Aoi Hamahira (ep 59) Araiguma (Mico Animation; ep 57) Arisa Shima (eps 58, 73) Aya Kato (MK-Za; 4 episodes eps 51, 62, 70, 74 )Aya Nagata (ep 73) Ayako Mori (ep 69) Ayako Ōki (ep 59) Ayako Sugi (eps 53, 64, 72) Ayame Minatohara (ep 69) Ayumu Ikeda (10 episodes eps 55-58, 63, 66-68, 71-72 )Azusa Ōura (Mico Animation; ep 65) BONO (eps 60, 68) Chiho Mifune (MK-Za; 4 episodes eps 51, 62, 70, 74 )Chisato Kitamura (ep 58) Cocomantot (eps 57, 59, 65) Cristoni (ep 65) Cyrus (ep 65) Dakog Oten (eps 57, 65) Ddasang (eps 60, 68) Dejibaidon (ep 73) Denise Destri Bacic (ep 63) Ei Inaba (eps 57, 73-74) Eiichi Hirata (OP) Emiko Kataoka (ep 61) Era (ep 57) Etsuko Miura (eps 58, 72, 74) Eun Young Park (MK Seoul; ep 66) Facu Escobedo (Mico Animation; ep 57) Fumiaki Satō (4 episodes eps 56, 67-68, 73 )Geo (ep 65) Han Lu Feng (ep 58) Haruyoshi Hirosawa (OP,ED; eps 53-54, 58) Hatsumi Takahashi (ep 67) Hee Eun Choi (Studio O2; eps 54, 60, 71) Hidekazu Ebina (OP) Hikaru Suzuki (ep 54) Hiroki Kishi (ep 59) Hirokimi Shiratori (eps 55, 61, 67) Hiroo Nagao (OP) Hiroshi Oikawa (ep 66) Hisao Muramatsu (eps 53-54) Ho Mi Lee (Studio O2; ep 60) Hyun Ah Kim (Studio O2; eps 54, 60) Jacynth (eps 59, 72) Jazzline Monteron (ep 56) Ji Eun Kim (Studio Green/O2; eps 71, 75) Ji Yeon Han (Studio Green/O2; eps 60, 71, 75) Jin Yung Kim (Studio Green; ep 54) Julius (ep 65) Jun Moriyama (ep 66) Jun Yukawa (Studio Live; ED) Jung Hee Yun (Studio O2; ep 54) Jung Hwa Cho (Studio O2; 4 episodes eps 54, 60, 71, 75 )Junko Yoshigai (8 episodes eps 52, 55, 57, 63, 67, 69, 73, 75 )Kasumi Kamata (ED; 10 episodes eps 52, 55, 57, 60, 63, 67-68, 72-73, 75 )Katsuhiko Bizen (ep 69) Kazu Ikeda (MK-Za; 4 episodes eps 51, 62, 70, 74 )Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 58) Kei Hasegawa (ep 66) Keiji Shigesawa (ep 61) Kenji Kuroyanagi (ep 52) Kenji Sakai (ep 59) Kōhei Kudō (Okuruto Noboru; ep 67) Kohei Ohbata (ep 69) Kōhei Ōtsu (ep 56) Kōji Kase (ep 52) Kunihiro Sakurai (Jumondo; ep 66) Madeline (ep 59) Maki Fujita (ep 56) Mamiko Tanaka (ep 61) Mamio Ogawa (OP) Manabu Nii (ED) Masahiro Okamura (eps 52, 58) Masahiro Tomaru (OP; 8 episodes eps 55, 57-58, 60-61, 67, 71, 74 )Masao Suwa (ep 69) Masato Okada (ep 56) Megumi Satou (5 episodes eps 52, 67-68, 72-73 )Mi Hyun Park (Studio Green/O2; eps 60, 71, 75) Mi Jung Hwang (Studio Green; eps 54, 60) Mi Kyung Lee (Studio Green; ep 54) Mi Yeon Yun (Studio Green; ep 71) Mika Iemura (ep 69) Mikoto Amo (ep 69) Min Ha Wang (MK Seoul; ep 66) Mitsuyo Tsuno (eps 58, 71, 73) Miyako Yatsu (OP; 11 episodes eps 52, 55, 58-59, 61, 67-69, 72-73, 75 )Miyu Inoue (ED; 11 episodes eps 52, 55, 57, 61, 63, 67-68, 71-72, 74-75 )Mizuho Fukuda (ED; 4 episodes eps 53, 65, 71, 74 )Momoyo (ep 57) Mori_G (ep 65) Motoki Okugawa (eps 64, 73) Myeong-Ju Shim (Studio Green; eps 54, 60) Nabiki Shōda (ep 66) Nachi Takahashi (ep 59) Naho Satō (OP; 6 episodes eps 55, 57, 61, 67, 72, 75 )Nana Fujiki (ED; eps 57, 63, 67) Nao Ikehara (eps 53, 64) Naoko Yoshimori (ep 69) Naru Hosoma (OP) Natsuko Fujiwara (ED; eps 55, 74) NELLE (ep 65) Norihiko Tamaki (ep 73) Noriko Shimazawa (OP) Ori (eps 58, 60, 68) Paul Zaldivar (ep 65) Rei Sayumi (ep 68) Rina Ishizaka (4 episodes eps 67-68, 72, 74 )Rina Oota (eps 61, 72, 74) Risa Naka (ep 69) Ritsu Horii (ep 52) Ryōko Tateishi (6 episodes eps 53, 55, 57, 67-68, 71 )Ryōtarō Nagauchi (ep 64) Sayaka Ōkama (eps 53, 64, 75) Seiichi Mitsuoka (ep 56) Sen (4 episodes eps 55, 57, 73-74 )Senan (Mico Animation; ep 65) Setsuko Unno (ep 61) Seung-Jin Han (Studio O2; eps 54, 71, 75) Shho (ep 65) Shigeru Uchihara (ep 66) Shin Sakurazaki (ep 56) Shizuka Satō (OP,ED; Preview; 4 episodes eps 51, 59, 71, 73 )Shogo Matsumoto (OP; ep 56) Shouhei Hamaguchi (ep 69) Si Min Lee (Studio Green; eps 54, 60) Something Yoshimatsu (Studio Live; ED; ep 51) Sōshi Satō (ep 66) Sun Tae Kim (MK Seoul; ep 66) Susumu Matsunaga (OP; 5 episodes eps 52, 54, 58, 68, 72 )Taichi Komaba (ep 66) Taiga Sakakibara (ED) Takashi Yamamoto (ep 75) Takayoshi Hayashi (ep 56) Takayuki Noguchi (ED) Takuya Nemoto (ep 59) Tamae Suzuki (ep 66) Tatsuya Ikeda (ep 56) Teruki Tomomatsu (eps 57, 67) Tetsuya Ishikawa (OP; 6 episodes eps 53, 55, 63, 69, 72-73 )Tetsuya Satō (ep 66) Thi Hai Yen Lai (ep 61) Tomoka Karino (MK-Za; 4 episodes eps 51, 62, 70, 74 )Tomokazu Gunji (ep 56) Tomoko Sugimoto (7 episodes eps 52, 55, 57, 63, 67, 73, 75 )Tomomi Murayama (ep 58) Toshimasa Kuroyanagi (OP) Tsugumi Shirahara (eps 53, 64) Tsutomu Yamamoto (MK-Za; 4 episodes eps 51, 62, 70, 74 )Tuan Tang (ep 63) Xi Tao Chen (Laplace Animation; ep 69) Xian Hong Li (Laplace Animation; ep 69) Yasuhira Kanno (ep 69) Yasuhiro Fujita (eps 61, 68) Yasunari Nitta (eps 71, 73) Yoshihiro Matsushita (ep 66) Yoshimi Imagawa (ep 61) Young Sun Jang (Studio Green/O2; eps 60, 75) Yū Yoshiyama (OP) Yui Miyagawa (ep 63) Yuka Hayashi Yuka Miyajima (OP; 14 episodes eps 51-52, 54-55, 57-58, 60, 66-68, 71-73, 75 )Yukari Furumura (9 episodes eps 51-52, 58, 63, 67-68, 72, 74-75 )Yukarih Dizon (6 episodes eps 57-58, 63, 67-68, 72 )Yukiko Ibe (ED) Yuko Hishinuma (OP; 4 episodes eps 56, 58-59, 68 )Yūna Miyata (11 episodes eps 52, 55, 57, 63, 67-69, 71-73, 75 )Yurie Gotō (ep 59) Yūta Hata (MK-Za; 4 episodes eps 51, 62, 70, 74 )Yūta Yokoo (OP,ED; eps 54, 60, 67) Yuuta Nakajou (MK-Za; 4 episodes eps 51, 62, 70, 74 )Yuya Kishi (ep 61) Zhen Tao (Laplace Animation; ep 69)
Photography:
Ako Miwa (EOTA Photography Unit; 9 episodes eps 52, 55, 58, 61, 64-65, 67, 70, 73 )Atsuko Shibata (Assez Finaud Fabric.; 8 episodes eps 53, 56, 59, 62, 65, 68, 71, 74 )Hayato Kifune (EOTA Photography Unit; ep 65) Hikaru Fukuda (EOTA Photography Unit; 9 episodes eps 52, 55, 58, 61, 64-65, 67, 70, 73 )Jia Hua Zhang (PRA Photography Dept.; 10 episodes eps 51, 54, 57, 60, 63, 65-66, 69, 72, 75 )Kana Katō (EOTA Photography Unit; 9 episodes eps 52, 55, 58, 61, 64-65, 67, 70, 73 )Kanae Ouchi (Assez Finaud Fabric.; 7 episodes eps 53, 56, 59, 62, 65, 68, 74 )Kaneko Fujimaki (Assez Finaud Fabric.; 8 episodes eps 53, 56, 59, 62, 65, 68, 71, 74 )Kazuya Matsumoto (PRA Photography Dept.; 10 episodes eps 51, 54, 57, 60, 63, 65-66, 69, 72, 75 )Mizuki Satō (EOTA Photography Unit; 9 episodes eps 52, 55, 58, 61, 64-65, 67, 70, 73 )Rie Yokoyama (PRA Photography Dept.; 4 episodes eps 51, 54, 57, 63 )Rin Ikebe (EOTA Photography Unit; 8 episodes eps 55, 58, 61, 64-65, 67, 70, 73 )Shinnosuke Kaba (PRA Photography Dept.; 10 episodes eps 51, 54, 57, 60, 63, 65-66, 69, 72, 75 )Yasushi Kimura (PRA Photography Dept.; eps 54, 57, 65) Yoshiaki Kayaba (Assez Finaud Fabric.; ep 53) Yōsuke Shibuya (Assez Finaud Fabric.; 7 episodes eps 53, 56, 62, 65, 68, 71, 74 )Yū Kobayakawa (EOTA Photography Unit; 9 episodes eps 52, 55, 58, 61, 64-65, 67, 70, 73 )Yūta Nakamura (Assez Finaud Fabric.; OP,ED)
Production Advancement:
Chika Manganji (ep 56) Daiki Kusumoto (ep 67) Haruka Andō (4 episodes eps 54, 60, 71, 75 )Kenta Suzuki (ep 58) Kento Urasawa (eps 57, 70, 75) Masaya Kubota (ep 66) Mio Sasaki (eps 60, 75) Natsumi Odakura (OP; eps 67, 73) Ryong-il Choe (eps 68, 73) Satoru Tabuchi (ED; eps 55, 60) Shūhei Fujitani (eps 54, 71) Tae Ho Yum (4 episodes eps 54, 60, 71, 75 )Takuya Kiyose (ep 72) Yoshinori Iwasaki (eps 51, 68) Yūhei Kawahara (eps 63, 74)
Production Advancement Assistance: Takuya Kiyose (ep 58)
Prop Design: Yoshinori Iwanaga
Sub-Character Design: Yasunari Nitta
Visual Art Director: Ponzu
|
Hibiku Yamamura as
Kazuki Ura as
Shiori Izawa as
Yūto Uemura as
Aya Endō as
Gakuto Kajiwara as
Hana Tamegai as
Hikaru Midorikawa as
Inori Minase as
Junya Enoki as
Kazuki Ura as
Kenta Miyake as
Miyu Tomita as
Satomi Akesaka as
Satsumi Matsuda as
Showtaro Morikubo as
Atsumi Tanezaki as
Aya Suzaki as
Ayaka Suwa as
Ayu Shōji as
Azusa Tadokoro as
Chiwa Saito as
Daiki Kobayashi as
Emiri Suyama as
Eri Ōzeki as
Fumiko Orikasa as
Hayato Taya as
Hibiku Yamamura as
Hinata Satō as
Hitomi Sasaki as
Kaede Hondo as
Katsunori Okai as
Kazuki Miyagi as
Kazuyuki Okitsu as
Kengo Kawanishi as
Kentarō Takano as
Kirara Yonemura as
Kōsuke Kobayashi as
Kōsuke Toriumi as
Koudai Takegawa as
Kouji Seki as
Live Mukai as
Madoka Saito as
Makoto Takahashi as
Masaaki Mizunaka as
Maya Enoyoshi as
Megumi Toyoguchi as
Mikako Komatsu as
Miyu Tomita as
Naoyuki Ageishi as
Natsu Yorita as
Nobuhiko Okamoto as
Nobunaga Shimazaki as
Rei Matsuzaki as
Reina Takeshita as
Riku Iwata as
Ryohei Iwase as
Ryōka Yuzuki as
Ryosuke Higa as
Ryunosuke Yamaguchi as
Saki Yoshida as
Sakura Kasuga as
Sayaka Kamitani as
Sayuri Yahagi as
Seiichirō Yamashita as
Shinami Orito as
Sumire Tashiro as
Suzuka Kamitaka as
Taku Yashiro as
Yasuaki Takumi as
Yōhei Hamada as
Yui Ogura as
Yūichi Iguchi as
Yūichirō Umehara as
Yuka Ōtsubo as
Yuki Anando as
Yūki Kuwahara as
Yūki Shin as
Yukina Shutō as
Yumiri Hanamori as
|
|||
2nd Key Animation:
A-Real (ep 63) Akatsuki (eps 65, 69) Atelier Pontdarc (ep 63) AXsiZ (ep 68) CJT (ep 65) CygamesPictures (ep 68) FAI International (ep 59) GAINAX Kyoto (eps 69, 72) Grain (ep 65) Jumondo (ep 66) Laplace Animation (11 episodes eps 54, 56-57, 64-65, 67-68, 72-75 )LO Studio (ep 65) Mico Animation (ep 52) MK Seoul (ep 66) Okuruto Noboru (eps 61, 63, 67) One Order (ep 65) Pioneer Production (ep 54) PTC Magic (ep 69) RadPlus (eps 57, 66, 73) Revival (eps 68, 72) Revoroot (ep 61) Seven Seas (eps 65, 72-73) Studio CL (eps 56, 61) Studio Elle Overseas Animation/Paint Studio (ep 72) Studio Gram (ep 65) Studio Green (eps 54, 60) Studio Lings (ep 56) Studio Massket (4 episodes eps 57, 61, 63, 72 )Studio O2 (5 episodes eps 54, 60, 65, 72, 75 )Team Harada (ep 56) Wish (ep 61) ZEXCS (eps 52, 61)
3DCGI: DEEN digital
Animation Director:
Akatsuki (ep 65) CJT (ep 65) Grain (ep 65) LO Studio (ep 65) Mico Animation (ep 65) One Order (ep 65) Studio Gram (ep 65) Studio O2 (eps 52, 75) VISTA (ep 59)
Animation Production: ZEXCS
Background Art: Kusanagi (OP,ED; eps 51-75)
Finish Animation:
Akatsuki (eps 65, 69) Asahi Production (ep 55) Assez Finaud Fabric. (ep 57) Bird (ep 51) CJT (OP,ED; 11 episodes eps 51, 53-55, 58-59, 62, 64-65, 67, 71 )Color Tron (ep 63) D-COLORS (5 episodes eps 51, 61-62, 70, 72 )feel. (ep 65) Grain (ep 65) Jumondo (ep 66) Laplace Animation (OP; 14 episodes eps 53-54, 57-60, 64-65, 67, 69, 71-73, 75 )LO Studio (ep 65) M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 51) MK Seoul (ep 66) One Order (ep 65) PTC Magic (ep 66) R.I.C (eps 56, 63, 74) RadPlus (5 episodes eps 51, 57, 62, 66, 68 )Revival (eps 58, 68, 72) Revoroot (ep 58) Seven Seas (ED; 13 episodes eps 51-52, 55, 61-62, 65, 67-68, 70-73, 75 )Shadow Media (eps 56, 63) Studio BUS (ED; ep 55) Studio Elle (ep 53) Studio Flad (OP,ED; eps 55, 58) Studio Gash (ep 66) Studio Gram (ep 65) Studio Massket (5 episodes eps 52, 61-62, 74-75 )Studio O2 (4 episodes eps 60, 72-73, 75 )Taiguan Animation (ep 71) Triple A (ep 52) Trycell (ep 66) VISTA (ep 59) Wish (eps 59, 71) Wuxi Huaxian Animation Production (ep 72) Yumeta Company (ep 66)
In-Between Animation:
Akatsuki (eps 65, 69) Asahi Production (ep 55) CJT (OP,ED; 10 episodes eps 51, 53-55, 58-59, 62, 65, 67, 71 )Color Tron (ep 63) feel. (ep 65) GAINAX Kyoto (eps 57-58) Grain (ep 65) Jumondo (ep 66) Laplace Animation (OP; 13 episodes eps 53-54, 57-60, 65-71 odd, 72-73, 75 )LO Studio (ep 65) M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 51) MK Seoul (ep 66) MK-Za (eps 62, 70) One Order (ep 65) PTC Magic (ep 69) R.I.C (eps 56, 63, 74) RadPlus (5 episodes eps 51, 57, 62, 66, 68 )Revival (eps 58, 68, 72) Revoroot (ep 58) Seven Seas (ED; 13 episodes eps 51-52, 55, 61-62, 65, 67-68, 70-73, 75 )Shadow Media (eps 56, 63) Staple Entertainment (ep 51) Studio BUS (ED; ep 55) Studio Elle (eps 53, 64) Studio Flad (OP,ED; ep 55) Studio Gram (ep 65) Studio Live (ep 51) Studio Massket (5 episodes eps 52, 61-62, 74-75 )Studio O2 (4 episodes eps 60, 72-73, 75 )Sunrise (ep 57) Taiguan Animation (ep 71) Triple A (ep 52) Trycell (ep 66) VISTA (ep 59) Wish (eps 59, 71) Wuxi Huaxian Animation Production (ep 72) Yumeta Company (ep 66) ZEXCS (OP,ED; 15 episodes eps 52, 55-58, 60-61, 64, 67-68, 70-73, 75 )
Key Animation:
Akatsuki (ep 69) Jumondo (ep 66) Laplace Animation (ep 69) Mico Animation (eps 57, 65) MK Seoul (ep 66) MK-Za (ep 74) Okuruto Noboru (ep 67) RadPlus (ep 59) Studio Green (eps 54, 60, 71) Studio Live (ED; ep 51) Studio Massket (ep 74) Studio O2 (4 episodes eps 54, 60, 71, 75 )VISTA (ep 59)
Monitor Graphics: sankaku
Original Creator: Cygames
Photography:
Assez Finaud Fabric. (OP,ED; 8 episodes eps 53, 56, 59, 62, 65, 68, 71, 74 )EOTA Photography Unit (9 episodes eps 52, 55, 58, 61, 64-65, 67, 70, 73 )PRA Photography Dept. (10 episodes eps 51, 54, 57, 60, 63, 65-66, 69, 72, 75 )
Sound Production: Sonilude
|
||||
|
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll |
|||
(none) |
||||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
Compare this anime's credits with others
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology